MHD – AFRO TRAP Part.11 (King Kong)

MHD – AFRO TRAP Part.11 (King Kong)

MHD – AFRO TRAP Part.11 (King Kong) (MHD / S2keyz – Herve Pagez – Mhd) Recorded & Produced by S2keyz Mix by Lionel Capouillez Mastering by Mike Bozzi

DIRECTOR Fred DE PONTCHARRA FAM PRODUCTION

Producers : Adel KADDAR, Flora KOFFI-LOPEZ & Marjane SLAMI Production director : Guilhem DONNASSON Production administrator : Magali ROUX Production assistants : Salomé DRACH & Hannah WALTI

MISE EN SCENE 1st assistant director : Valentin PEOC’H 2nd assistant director : Alice BARBSY 3rd assistant director : Nathan VAILLANT

IMAGE DOP : César DECHARME 1st assistant OPV : Jules BERTHE 2nd assistant OPV : Lucas BIDARD Video assistant : Romain BROCH Steadicam operator : Benjamin FATRAS Motion control operator : Jacques HONVAULT Set photographer : Elisa PARRON Set photographer : OJOZ Set photographer : Jason DESTRAIT

LIGHT Key gaffer : Anthony CORNIL Gaffer : Arthur LANGLOIS Lighting technician : Quentin ROCHÉ Lighting technician : Vivien FRADIN Lighting technician : Stephen BOUCLÉ GRIP Key grip : Vincent BLASCO

Grip : Jean-Charles ETIEN Grip : Guillermo ALONSO Crane operator : Olivier BLANC Remote controlled equipment grip : Jean CHESNEAU CREW Chief runner : Kim SHEWY Second runner : Marion PRIEUX Runner : Mélanie LEROY Set runner : Mathis BETMALLE

ART DEPARTMENT Set designer : Till DUCA Set designer : Samuel BÉGIS Head carpenter : Thomas LACARRA Head grip carpenter : Raoul PHILLY Grip carpenter : Luc LE MERRER Carpenter : Jean Louis LACARRA Carpenter : Henri DEMONIO Props : Fantin LACARRA Key painter : Alexandre DORVAL Painter : Michael PERONARD Grip carpenter : Samuel ABITBOL Set design assistant : Raphaëlle CARON Set design assistant : Guillaume YPREEUW Set design assistant : Pénélope FENARD Set design assistant : Fabien GÉRARD

STYLING/ COSTUMES Stylist : Coline BACH 1st assistant stylist : Axelle TEIXEIRA Styling assistant : Romane CISOWSKI Styling assistant : Lola CISOWSKI

MAKE UP Make up artist : Joséphine RICHARD

CHOREOGRAPHY Choreographer and dancer : Djibryl DENAI Dancer : Raphaël LUDON Dancer : Zen NATYV Dancer : Junior YUDAT Dancer : Akciel GONZALEZ Dancer : David MARKOSY Dancer : Sébastien MAINGNÉ Dancer : Jacky DESAUGUSTE

EDITING Editor : Antoine DESLANDES Graphist : Jason DESTRAIT

COLOR GRADING Color grading : Anne SZYMKOWIAK Color grade compositor : Charles TRABOULSI Visual effects 3D

Visual effects supervisor : Gaspard IMBERT

VFX 2D VFX Cleaner : SDRN Flame artist : Benoît MESSAGER VFX 2D Producer : Clément LESAICHERRE – ROVE SQUAD VFX 2D : Maxime LEPAICHEUX – ROVE SQUAD VFX 2D : Coralie VOISIN – ROVE SQUAD

SUPPLIERS Picseyes – PAT – Studios de la Montjoie. Neo Motion Control : Picseyes Camera : Vantage Paris – Alexander BSCHEIDL Light : Cininter – Marie-Joe COLLET Light : Impact – Philippe JOURNET Grip : Groupe TSF – Anaïs TIXIER Grip : EES Vehicle : Logifilm Insurance : Rubini & Associés

Facebook Comments Box
(Visited 4816 times, 1 visits today)

You might be interested in